• Explore Living in Indianapolis
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Kade Koch Realty | Highgarden Real Estate
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Kade
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6219 Green Leaves RD, Indianapolis, IN 46220
    1/32

    $364,900

    $364,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt

    6219 Green Leaves RD, Indianapolis, IN 46220

    Listed by Terry Young of Red Bridge Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    7638 Garrick ST, Fishers, IN 46038

    $380,000

    $400,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,404 SqFt

    7638 Garrick ST, Fishers, IN 46038

    Listed by Kade Koch of Highgarden Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    972 N 200 W, Greenfield, IN 46140
    1/24

    $258,897

    $260,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

    972 N 200 W, Greenfield, IN 46140

    Listed by Kade Koch of Highgarden Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    5794 Wintersweet LN, Whitestown, IN 46075

    $335,000

    $349,000

    4.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

    5794 Wintersweet LN, Whitestown, IN 46075

    Listed by Kade Koch of Highgarden Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    8684 Marietta LN, Mccordsville, IN 46055
    1/35

    $362,500

    $369,996

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

    8684 Marietta LN, Mccordsville, IN 46055

    Listed by Erin Hundley of Compass Indiana, LLC

    MIBOR MLS
    18913 Course View RD, Noblesville, IN 46060

    $300,000

    $325,000

    7.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,086 SqFt

    18913 Course View RD, Noblesville, IN 46060

    Listed by Kade Koch of Highgarden Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    838 Deerfield RD, Anderson, IN 46012
    1/34

    $324,000

    $334,900

    3.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

    838 Deerfield RD, Anderson, IN 46012

    Listed by Heather Upton of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    MIBOR MLS
    7984 S Deer Lake DR, Nineveh, IN 46164
    1/36

    $732,850

    $775,000

    5.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths4,299 SqFt

    7984 S Deer Lake DR, Nineveh, IN 46164

    Listed by Andrew Walker of RE/MAX Acclaimed Properties

    MIBOR MLS
    10866 Flower Mound PL, Fishers, IN 46037
    1/43

    $615,000

    $589,900

    4.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths4,526 SqFt

    10866 Flower Mound PL, Fishers, IN 46037

    Listed by Angel Dean of F.C. Tucker Company

    MIBOR MLS
    8256 Plumwood LN, Indianapolis, IN 46256
    1/28

    $450,000

    $450,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,610 SqFt

    8256 Plumwood LN, Indianapolis, IN 46256

    Listed by Kade Koch of Highgarden Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    8880 Crystal River DR, Indianapolis, IN 46240
    1/42

    $615,000

    $614,900

    3 Beds3 Baths3,256 SqFt

    8880 Crystal River DR, Indianapolis, IN 46240

    Listed by Brian Hicks of Lawyers Realty, LLC

    MIBOR MLS
    13891 W Sargent ST, Daleville, IN 47334
    1/25

    $239,900

    $239,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,186 SqFt

    13891 W Sargent ST, Daleville, IN 47334

    Listed by Erin Schrock of Real Broker, LLC

    MIBOR MLS
    11406 Mutz CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46229
    1/24

    $185,000

    $180,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,520 SqFt

    11406 Mutz CIR, Indianapolis, IN 46229

    Listed by Amber Gonzalez of Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    MIBOR MLS
    2807 State ST, New Castle, IN 47362
    1/16

    $147,500

    $149,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,857 SqFt

    2807 State ST, New Castle, IN 47362

    Listed by Donna Showalter of Legacy Real Estate Partners

    MIBOR MLS
    1002 Plum ST, New Castle, IN 47362
    1/28

    $228,000

    $225,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,528 SqFt

    1002 Plum ST, New Castle, IN 47362

    Listed by Kade Koch of Highgarden Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    3260 Sunrise CT, Zionsville, IN 46077
    1/62

    $855,000

    $850,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths5,590 SqFt

    3260 Sunrise CT, Zionsville, IN 46077

    Listed by Kade Koch of Highgarden Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    2511 Pleasant WAY W, Carmel, IN 46280
    1/40

    $380,000

    $339,900

    11.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt

    2511 Pleasant WAY W, Carmel, IN 46280

    Listed by Elizabeth Erwin of United Real Estate Indpls

    MIBOR MLS
    5501 W Old Stone RD, Muncie, IN 47304
    1/32

    $400,000

    $400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,123 SqFt

    5501 W Old Stone RD, Muncie, IN 47304

    Listed by Merry Schwindt of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    MIBOR MLS
    5741 Spring Oaks Way, Indianapolis, IN 46237
    1/38

    $321,500

    $325,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

    5741 Spring Oaks Way, Indianapolis, IN 46237

    Listed by Kade Koch of Highgarden Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    115 Walnut ST, Wilkinson, IN 46186
    1/25

    $189,000

    $189,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

    115 Walnut ST, Wilkinson, IN 46186

    Listed by Laci Hardy of F.C. Tucker/Crossroads

    MIBOR MLS
    10749 English Oaks DR, Carmel, IN 46032
    1/55

    $976,500

    $979,000

    0.3%
    5 Beds6 Baths5,817 SqFt

    10749 English Oaks DR, Carmel, IN 46032

    Listed by Christopher Dykes of Carpenter, REALTORS®

    MIBOR MLS
    855 E Ridge DR, Greenfield, IN 46140
    1/36

    $590,000

    $580,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds4 Baths5,056 SqFt

    855 E Ridge DR, Greenfield, IN 46140

    Listed by Kade Koch of Highgarden Real Estate

    MIBOR MLS
    845 W North ST, Greenfield, IN 46140
    1/19

    $225,000

    $230,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,664 SqFt

    845 W North ST, Greenfield, IN 46140

    Listed by Jennifer Kessinger of My Agent

    MIBOR MLS
    10866 Cannonade CT, Indianapolis, IN 46234
    1/40

    $306,000

    $294,999

    3.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt

    10866 Cannonade CT, Indianapolis, IN 46234

    Listed by Danielle Coleman of Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    MIBOR MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo

    Get My App

    Kade Koch Realty | Highgarden Real Estate
    Kade Koch
    +1(317) 697-7953
    kade@kadekochrealty.com
    8500 Keystone Xing, Indianapolis, IN, 46240-2456, USA
        Explore Living in Indianapolis
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Kade
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Careers

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

    Get My App

    Kade Koch Realty | Highgarden Real Estate
    Kade Koch
    +1(317) 697-7953
    kade@kadekochrealty.com
    8500 Keystone Xing, Indianapolis, IN, 46240-2456, USA
        Explore Living in Indianapolis
        Buy
        1. All Listings